Deelnemers 2015

Team Groep Speelsterkte
CBS De Poort 1
1. Milan Pijpers
2. Rodrigo Lakerveld
3. Valentijn van Mourik
4. Timo Vos
5. Joris van Renssen
6. Philip van Kampen
7. Ruben Koornneef
.
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
.
beginner
beginner
beginner
beginner
beginner
beginner
beginner
OBS Vuurvogel 1
1. Luuk van ‘t Zelfden
2. Siemen Dieterich
3. Jaeden Limmen
4. Wessel Bours
5. Tim Stofberg
.
beginner
beginner
beginner
beginner
beginner
CBS Prins Johan Friso 1
1.
2.
3.
4.
.
beginner
beginner
beginner
beginner
CBS Prins Johan Friso 2
1.
2.
3.
4.
.
beginner
beginner
beginner
beginner
Lansingerland 1
1. Jottum Seijner
2. Luc Wijn
3. Jorik Zevenbergen
4. Evan Zwart
.
8
8
.
.
.
beginner
beginner
beginner
beginner
CBS De Acker 1
1. Aron Stolk
2. Dylan Achuthan
3. Rens Verleer
4. Daan Stolk
5. Thijmen Andriessen
RKBS Klimophoeve 1
1. Axel v.d. Klugt
2. Coen van der Knaap
3. Boris de Wilde
4. Ard Ammerlaan
.
8
8
8
8
.
gevorderd
gevorderd
gevorderd
gevorderd
RKBS Klimophoeve 2
1. Daan Koole
2. Bart Weyler
3. Luuk van den Berg
4. Milo Dammers
5. Job Hoofs
.
7
7
7
8
8
.
beginner
beginner
beginner
beginner
beginner
RKBS Klimophoeve 3
1. Rik Hoofs
2. Michiel de Groot
3. Dante van Vugt
4. Youri Jansma
5. Sam van Hurck
.
6
6
6
7
5
.
beginner
beginner
beginner
beginner
beginner
RKBS Klimophoeve 4
1. Jilles Bos
2. Sven Jansma
3. Storm Timmerman
4. Tegai Parrott
5. Nick Vollebregt
.
5
5
5
5
4
.
beginner
beginner
beginner
beginner
beginner
CBS Prinses Maxima 1
1. Kasper Botma
2. Daan Dogger
3. Rigo Dandel
4. Christophe v.d. Woestijne
.
gevorderd
gevorderd
gevorderd
beginner
RKBS De Kwakel 1
1. Geerke
2. Yurian Lagrande
3. Casper Hagema
4. Mette de Leer
.
7
7
7
7
.
gevorderd
beginner
beginner
beginner
OBS Tuinstad 1
1. Joeri de Hoogh
2. Hugo van Zalingen
3. Arthur van de Poel
4. Shirwin Janze
.
7
8
6
8
.
gevorderd
gevorderd
gevorderd
beginner
CBS Boterdorp 1
1. Joost
2. Yarnick
3. Tijmen
4. Jeroen
.
8
8
8
8
CBS Boterdorp 2
1. Ties
2. Sybren
3. Jack
4. Fabio
.
7/8
7/8
7/8
7/8
CBS Boterdorp 3
1. Milan de Witte
2. Ryan
3. Kimberly
4. Thijs
.
7
7
7
7
CBS Boterdorp 4
1 Marnick
2 Mees
3 Stijn de Bruin
4 Timo
.
6
6
6
6
RKBS De Poolster 1
1 Matt Ardon
2 Quinten de Zwart
3 Merijn Selles
4 Bas van den Bul
.
7B
7B
7B
7B
.
gevorderd
gevorderd
gevorderd
gevorderd
RKBS De Poolster 2
1 Jeroen Verkade
2 Stijn Ottens
3 Rachelle Zwartjens
4 Daan Voskuil
.
7B
7A
6B
5B
.
gevorderd
beginner
beginner
beginner
CBS De Wiekslag 1
1 Wessel Wooning
2 Jeroen Oldeman
3 Twan Vollebregt
4 Alicia de Vos
.
8
8
7
7
.
gevorderd
gevorderd
gevorderd
gevorderd
CBS De Wiekslag 2
1 Mathijs Blom
2 Didier Roest
3 Dion Deurloo
4 Michon de Graaff
.
5
5
5
5
.
Beginner
Beginner
Beginner
Beginner
OBS Groenehoek 1
1 Thymo Heyman
2 Robert May
3 Kai Kaptein
4 Samy Wahed
.
8b
8b
8b
5b
.
gevorderd
gevorderd
gevorderd
beginner
OBS Groenehoek 2
1 Wessel Vergeer
2 Pepijn van Egmond
3 Lars Middelburg
4 Julia Linnema
.
7b
7b
7b
3b
.
gevorderd
gevorderd
gevorderd
beginner
OBS Groenehoek 3
1 Daniel Mineev
2 Kyran Haveman
3 Raúl van Velzen
4 Younes Sedraoui
.
7b
7b
3a
3b
.
gevorderd
beginner
beginner
beginner

 

Reacties gesloten.