Barschema

Nr Avond Datum Activiteit Bardienst Afsluiten
1 di 29-aug ALV
2 di 5-sep (sponsor)simultaan Marijn den Hartog Arjen Arjen
3 di 12-sep Intern 1 (Arjen)
4 di 19-sep Massakamp 3-Torens – De IJssel Joeke Martin
5 di 26-sep Intern 2 Joeke
Dordrecht 3 – 3-Torens 1
6 di 3-okt Intern 3 Arjen
7 di 10-okt Intern 4 Martin
do 12-okt WSV 2 – 3-Torens 2
8 di 17-okt Bakker 1 Joeke
Training 3-Torens I
9 di 24-okt Intern 5 Erik Smits Arjen
3-Torens 1 – SO Rotterdam 3
Training 3-Torens II
10 di 31-okt Intern 6 Egbert Berghout Martin
3-Torens V2 – Dordrecht V1
Training 3-Torens III
11 di 7-nov Intern 7 Henk Springer Joeke
3-Torens 2 – Barendrecht/Ijsselmonde 3
Training 3-Torens IV
ma 13-nov Maassluis 1 – 3-Torens 1
12 di 14-nov Intern 8 Hans van der Burg Arjen
Training 3-Torens V
3-Torens V3 – De Pionier V1
13 di 21-nov Bakker 2 Martin
Training 3-Torens VI
ma 27-nov SOF/DZP 2 – 3-Torens 2
14 di 28-nov Intern 9 Leon Huijsdens Joeke
3-Torens V1 – CE V1
15 di 5-dec Sinterklaasschaaktoernooi Arjen
16 di 12-dec Intern 10 Sjoerd Nijboer Martin
3-Torens 1 – PASCAL 1
17 di 19-dec Intern 11 Rinus van der Linde Joeke
3-Torens V2 – Spijkenisse V3
di 26-dec Geen schaken 2e Kerstdag
18 di 2-jan Baskisch Schaken Arjen
19 di 9-jan Intern 12 Menno Hoogenes Martin
3-Torens 2 – CSV 4
20 di 16-jan Intern 13 Joeke
21 di 23-jan Intern 14 Arjen
22 di 30-jan Intern 15 Patrick Smaal Martin
3-Torens V3 – Nieuwerkerk V1
vr 2-feb CSV 3 – 3-Torens 1
23 di 6-feb Bakker 3 Joeke
24 di 13-feb Intern 16 Jan Gerkes Arjen
3-Torens V1 – RSR V1
vr 16-feb Het Houten Paard 1 – 3-Torens 2
25 di 20-feb Intern 17 Arjan Drenthen Martin
3-Torens V3 – RSR V2
do 22-feb Hoeksche Waard 1 – 3-Torens 1
26 di 27-feb Intern 18 Joeke
27 di 6-mrt Intern 19 Jan Spoelstra Arjen
3-Torens V2 – Spijkenisse V4
28 di 13-mrt Intern 20 – laatste ronde deel 1 Jan Breugem Martin
3-Torens V1 – Spijkenisse V1
do 15-mrt Sliedrecht 5 – 3-Torens 2
29 di 20-mrt Intern 21 – start finalepoules Arjen Hofman Joeke
3-Torens 1 – Shah Mata 2
30 di 27-mrt Bakker 4 Arjen
31 di 3-apr Intern 22 Martin
32 di 10-apr Intern 23 Martin van Vaalen Joeke
3-Torens 2 – Ashtapada 1
33 di 17-apr Intern 24 Giovanni Netten Arjen
3-Torens V3 – De Ijssel V2
34 di 24-apr Snelschaakkampioenschap Martin
35 di 1-mei Intern 25 Joeke
36 di 8-mei Intern 26 Arjen
37 di 15-mei Intern 27 Martin
38 di 22-mei Intern 28 Joeke
39 di 29-mei Intern 29 Arjen
40 di 5-jun Intern 30 Martin
41 di 13-jun Bughouse Joeke